Prev

October 2019

Next
ALBMC Prisma
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
9:00 Lau, Hakwan
2:30 Safety Cert...
3:30 Feusner, Ja...
4:30 Macey, Paul...
16
7:45 Narr, Kathe...
11:15 Dapretto, M...
12:45 Yang, Yvonn...
2:30 Lavretsky, ...
4:45 Mayer, Emer...
5:30 Tadayon-Nej...
6:15 Lau, Hakwan
17
8:30 Narr, Kathe...
10:30 Narr, Kathe...
12:15 Narr, Kathe...
1:00 Odegaard, B...
2:30 Tadayon-Nej...
3:30 Odegaard, B...
5:00 Lavretsky, ...
18
9:00 Odegaard, B...
11:15 Woods, Roge...
12:30 Odegaard, B...
2:00 London, Edy...
3:30 Odegaard, B...
5:30 Mayer, Emer...
6:30 Dapretto, M...
19
20
10:30 Dapretto, M...
11:45 Dapretto, M...
21
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
10:00 Dapretto, M...
11:45 Tadayon-Nej...
12:30 Bearden, Ca...
1:45 London, Edy...
3:15 Green, Shul...
4:30 Dapretto, M...
6:00 Macey, Paul...
22
8:00 Feusner, Ja...
9:30 Bearden, Ca...
11:30 Narr, Kathe...
1:00 London, Edy...
2:30 harris, nei...
3:30 Woods-T
4:30 Lau, Hakwan
6:30 Green, Shul...
23
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
9:45 Lau, Hakwan
12:30 Dapretto, M...
4:45 Silvers, Je...
24
9:00 Narr, Kathe...
11:45 Lau, Hakwan
1:45 Gupta, Arpa...
2:45 Bearden, Ca...
4:00 Narr, Kathe...
5:45 Dapretto, M...
25
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
9:45 Mayer, Emer...
10:30 Bearden, Ca...
12:15 Woods, Roge...
1:30 London, Edy...
3:00 Mayer, Emer...
3:45 Feusner, Ja...
6:00 Dapretto, M...
26
5:00 Dapretto, M...
27
10:30 Dapretto, M...
2:00 Green, Shul...
3:30 Dapretto, M...
28
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
11:30 Lavretsky, ...
1:00 London, Edy...
2:30 Suthana, Na...
4:30 Lavretsky, ...
29
9:00 Dapretto, M...
10:30 Lau, Hakwan
1:00 London, Edy...
4:00 Silvers, Je...
30
10:15 Narr, Kathe...
12:00 Lavretsky, ...
2:15 Dapretto, M...
3:45 Gupta, Arpa...
5:00 Green, Shul...
31
7:30 Woods-T
11:30 Lavretsky, ...
1:00 London, Edy...
2:30 Narr, Kathe...
4:15 Silvers, Je...
5:15 Narr, Kathe...
1
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
10:00 Bearden, Ca...
11:45 Lavretsky, ...
1:15 Dapretto, M...
2:45 Mayer, Emer...
3:30 Dapretto, M...
4:45 Mayer, Emer...
2
10:00 Levitt, Jen...
12:00 Bearden, Ca...
2:45 Dapretto, M...
4:00 Levitt, Jen...

This Month's Events

Tue, Oct 15
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lau, Hakwan
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 15
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Safety Certs ONLY
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 15
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Feusner, Jamie
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 15
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Macey, Paul M
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 16
7:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 16
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 16
12:45 PM - 2:00 PM
Yang, Yvonne
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 16
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 16
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 16
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 16
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Lau, Hakwan
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 17
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 17
10:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 17
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 17
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Odegaard, Brian
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 17
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 17
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Odegaard, Brian
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 17
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 18
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Odegaard, Brian
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 18
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 18
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Odegaard, Brian
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 18
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 18
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Odegaard, Brian
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 18
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 18
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 20
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 20
11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Bearden, Carrie
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
1:45 PM - 3:15 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 21
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Macey, Paul M
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Feusner, Jamie
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Bearden, Carrie
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
harris, neil
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Woods-T
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Lau, Hakwan
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 22
6:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 23
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 23
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Lau, Hakwan
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 23
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 23
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Silvers, Jennifer
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 24
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 24
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
Lau, Hakwan
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 24
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 24
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Bearden, Carrie
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 24
4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 24
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Bearden, Carrie
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Feusner, Jamie
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 25
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 26
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 27
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 27
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 27
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 28
8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 28
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 28
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 28
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Suthana, Nanthia
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 28
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 29
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 29
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lau, Hakwan
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 29
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 29
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Silvers, Jennifer
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 30
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 30
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 30
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 30
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 30
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 31
7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Woods-T
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 31
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 31
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 31
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 31
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Silvers, Jennifer
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 31
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma