Prev

October 2022

Next
ALBMC Prisma
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
2:30 Mayer, Emer...
4:30 Narr, Kathe...
4
8:30 Mayer, Emer...
10:30 London, Edy...
11:45 Mayer, Emer...
3:15 Gupta, Arpa...
6:45 Tadayon-Nej...
5
8:30 Gupta, Arpa...
10:45 Green, Shul...
12:45 London, Edy...
2:15 Gupta, Arpa...
4:30 Tadayon-Nej...
5:45 Tadayon-Nej...
6
9:15 Tadayon-Nej...
10:30 Mayer, Emer...
12:30 London, Edy...
2:00 Mayer, Emer...
4:00 Mayer, Emer...
5:00 Gupta, Arpa...
7
9:45 Gupta, Arpa...
1:00 Mayer, Emer...
3:00 Mayer, Emer...
5:00 Suthana, Na...
8
11:00 Green, Shul...
9
10
8:30 Mayer, Emer...
10:30 Narr, Kathe...
12:45 Mayer, Emer...
3:15 Gupta, Arpa...
11
10:00 Mayer, Emer...
12:45 Narr, Kathe...
3:00 Gupta, Arpa...
12
9:00 Macey, Paul...
11:30 Tadayon-Nej...
12:45 London, Edy...
2:00 Vossel, Kei...
13
8:30 Gupta, Arpa...
10:45 Gupta, Arpa...
1:45 Mayer, Emer...
3:45 Lavretsky, ...
6:15 Tadayon-Nej...
14
10:00 Hinman, Jas...
12:45 Suthana, Na...
2:45 Suthana, Na...
15
11:45 Dapretto, M...
16
9:45 Green, Shul...
17
12:15 Gupta, Arpa...
18
10:00 Narr, Kathe...
1:00 Lavretsky, ...
19
7:00 Tadayon-Nej...
20
9:30 London, Edy...
11:00 Hinman, Jas...
1:30 Mayer, Emer...
21
10:00 Green, Shul...
12:30 Lavretsky, ...
2:30 Hinman, Jas...
22
10:00 Silvers, Je...
23
12:45 Dapretto, M...
24
25
8:00 Mayer, Emer...
10:30 Narr, Kathe...
1:30 Yang, Yvonn...
26
9:30 Vossel, Kei...
11:30 Lavretsky, ...
3:00 Narr, Kathe...
27
8:30 Tadayon-Nej...
11:00 Lavretsky, ...
28
1:00 BMC
29
30
10:30 Dapretto, M...
31
1
2
3
4
5

This Month's Events

Mon, Oct 3
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 3
4:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 4
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 4
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 4
11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 4
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 4
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 5
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 5
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 5
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 5
2:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 5
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 5
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 6
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 6
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 6
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 6
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 6
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 6
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 7
9:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 7
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 7
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 7
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Suthana, Nanthia
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 8
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 10
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 10
10:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 10
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 10
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 11
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 11
12:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 11
3:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 12
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Macey, Paul M
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 12
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 12
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 12
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Vossel, Keith
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 13
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 13
10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 13
1:45 PM - 3:15 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 13
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 13
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 14
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Hinman, Jason
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 14
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM
Suthana, Nanthia
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 14
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Suthana, Nanthia
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 15
11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 16
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 17
12:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 18
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 18
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 19
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 20
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 20
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Hinman, Jason
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 20
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 21
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Green, Shulamite
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 21
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 21
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Hinman, Jason
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 22
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Silvers, Jennifer
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 23
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 25
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 25
10:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 25
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Yang, Yvonne
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 26
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Vossel, Keith
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 26
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 26
3:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 27
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 27
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 28
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
BMC
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 30
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma