Prev

April 2023

Next
ALBMC Prisma
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
11:00 Gupta, Arpa...
27
8:30 Gupta, Arpa...
10:45 Gupta, Arpa...
1:00 London, Edy...
3:15 Gupta, Arpa...
28
9:00 Leuchter, A...
10:30 Yang, Yvonn...
1:00 Hinman, Jas...
3:00 Narr, Kathe...
29
9:30 Mayer, Emer...
11:30 Vossel, Kei...
1:30 London, Edy...
3:30 Mayer, Emer...
30
8:30 Mayer, Emer...
10:30 Gupta, Arpa...
12:30 Bookheimer,...
3:00 Bookheimer,...
31
1
2
11:30 Patel, Kevi...
3
9:00 Cross, Katy
10:45 Gupta, Arpa...
1:30 Craske, Mic...
3:30 Mayer, Emer...
4
8:30 Gupta, Arpa...
10:45 Gupta, Arpa...
1:00 Suthana, Na...
2:45 Gupta, Arpa...
5
9:30 Bookheimer,...
12:00 Silvers, Je...
2:15 Bookheimer,...
4:00 Lavretsky, ...
6
9:00 Mayer, Emer...
11:00 Mayer, Emer...
1:00 Gupta, Arpa...
3:15 Mayer, Emer...
7
7:45 Narr, Kathe...
9:30 Mayer, Emer...
12:30 London, Edy...
3:30 Mayer, Emer...
8
7:00 Siemens
9
10
9:30 Craske, Mic...
11:30 London, Edy...
1:00 Gupta, Arpa...
3:15 Dapretto, M...
11
8:30 Gupta, Arpa...
11:30 Lavretsky, ...
1:15 Narr, Kathe...
2:30 Craske, Mic...
12
9:00 Cross, Katy
11:30 Vossel, Kei...
1:30 Mayer, Emer...
3:30 Narr, Kathe...
13
8:15 Narr, Kathe...
10:00 Mayer, Emer...
12:00 Hinman, Jas...
2:30 Mayer, Emer...
14
9:00 Mayer, Emer...
11:00 Cross, Katy
1:30 Craske, Mic...
3:30 Mayer, Emer...
15
16
17
12:15 Mayer, Emer...
2:00 Craske, Mic...
18
9:00 Gupta, Arpa...
12:00 Mayer, Emer...
3:00 Cramer, Ste...
19
8:30 Craske, Mic...
11:15 Vossel, Kei...
1:30 Gupta, Arpa...
4:30 Hinman, Jas...
20
10:00 Mayer, Emer...
12:00 Narr, Kathe...
21
10:00 Gupta, Arpa...
22
11:00 Dapretto, M...
23
24
1:00 London, Edy...
25
2:30 Craske, Mic...
26
11:30 Vossel, Kei...
27
12:30 Hinman, Jas...
2:30 Narr, Kathe...
28
12:30 Suthana, Na...
29
30
1
2
10:30 Craske, Mic...
3
4
2:30 Craske, Mic...
5
6

This Month's Events

Sun, Apr 2
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Patel, Kevin
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 3
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Cross, Katy
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 3
10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 3
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Craske, Michelle
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 3
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 4
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 4
10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 4
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Suthana, Nanthia
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 4
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 5
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Bookheimer, Susan
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 5
12:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Silvers, Jennifer
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 5
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Bookheimer, Susan
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 5
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 6
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 6
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 6
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 6
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 7
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 7
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 7
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 7
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Apr 8
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Siemens
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 10
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Craske, Michelle
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 10
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 10
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 10
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 11
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 11
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 11
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 11
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Craske, Michelle
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 12
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Cross, Katy
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 12
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Vossel, Keith
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 12
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 12
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 13
8:15 AM - 9:30 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 13
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 13
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Hinman, Jason
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 13
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 14
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 14
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Cross, Katy
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 14
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Craske, Michelle
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 14
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 17
12:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 17
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Craske, Michelle
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 18
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 18
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 18
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Cramer, Steve
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 19
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Craske, Michelle
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 19
11:15 AM - 1:00 PM
Vossel, Keith
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 19
1:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 19
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Hinman, Jason
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 20
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 20
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 21
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Apr 22
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Apr 24
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
London, Edythe D
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Apr 25
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Craske, Michelle
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Apr 26
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Vossel, Keith
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 27
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Hinman, Jason
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Apr 27
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Apr 28
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Suthana, Nanthia
ALBMC Prisma