Prev

October 2017

Next
ALBMC Prisma, ALBMC Sonata
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
10:00 Leuchter, A...
11:30 harris, nei...
12:15 Mayer, Emer...
1:00 Leuchter, A...
2:30 Narr, Kathe...
19
7:30 Leaver, Amb...
8:45 Leuchter, A...
10:30 Bearden, Ca...
11:45 Mayer, Emer...
1:00 Safety Cert...
1:30 Lavretsky, ...
3:00 Narr, Kathe...
5:00 Macey, Paul...
20
7:30 Narr, Kathe...
9:30 Lavretsky, ...
11:15 Yang, Yvonn...
12:30 Mayer, Emer...
2:00 Marder, Ste...
3:30 Voskuhl, Rh...
5:00 Lieberman, ...
6:30 Gupta, Arpa...
21
1:00 Silvers, Je...
3:00 Dapretto, M...
22
11:00 Dapretto, M...
1:00 Narr, Kathe...
4:00 Dapretto, M...
23
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
10:00 Woods, Roge...
11:30 Mayer, Emer...
1:15 Mayer, Emer...
2:30 Woods, Roge...
3:45 Leuchter, A...
5:15 Lieberman, ...
24
7:00 Narr, Kathe...
8:30 Leuchter, A...
10:00 Macey, Paul...
12:30 Wu, Allan
1:45 Mayer, Emer...
3:00 Woods
4:00 Dapretto, M...
5:15 Gupta, Arpa...
7:00 Feusner, Ja...
25
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
10:00 Woods, Roge...
11:15 Marder, Ste...
1:15 Narr, Kathe...
3:15 Leuchter, A...
5:00 Nair, Aarti
6:00 Lieberman, ...
7:30 Dapretto, M...
26
7:30 Leaver, Amb...
8:45 Mayer, Emer...
9:30 Mayer, Emer...
10:45 Woods-T
11:45 Mayer, Emer...
1:45 Mayer, Emer...
3:15 Mayer, Emer...
4:15 Narr, Kathe...
27
8:00 Narr, Kathe...
10:00 Woods, Roge...
11:15 Voskuhl, Rh...
12:45 Mayer, Emer...
1:30 Yang, Yvonn...
2:45 Woods, Roge...
4:15 Mayer, Emer...
5:00 Lieberman, ...
7:00 Feusner, Ja...
28
10:00 Dapretto, M...
11:30 Leaver, Amb...
29
11:00 Dapretto, M...
1:00 Dapretto, M...
3:00 Dapretto, M...
30
8:00 Mayer, Emer...
10:00 Woods, Roge...
11:30 Lieberman, ...
1:00 Mayer, Emer...
2:15 Wu, Allan
3:15 Woods-T
4:15 Levitt, Jen...
31
7:00 Narr, Kathe...
9:00 Mayer, Emer...
10:30 Lavretsky, ...
12:00 Mayer, Emer...
1:00 Lieberman, ...
3:00 Woods
4:00 Dapretto, M...
1
7:30 Narr, Kathe...
9:30 Marder, Ste...
11:00 Mayer, Emer...
12:15 Wu, Allan
1:15 Narr, Kathe...
3:30 Lieberman, ...
2
7:00 Narr, Kathe...
9:00 Narr, Kathe...
11:00 Leuchter, A...
1:00 Mayer, Emer...
2:30 Lavretsky, ...
4:15 Narr, Kathe...
3
8:30 Lieberman, ...
10:00 Leaver, Amb...
11:15 Marder, Ste...
1:00 Mayer, Emer...
2:30 Yang, Yvonn...
3:45 Levitt, Jen...
4
11:00 Dapretto, M...
3:00 Silvers, Je...
4:45 Silvers, Je...

This Month's Events

Wed, Oct 18
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 18
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Leuchter, Andrew F
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 18
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
harris, neil
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 18
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 18
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Leuchter, Andrew F
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 18
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM
Leaver, Amber
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
8:45 AM - 10:15 AM
Leuchter, Andrew F
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Bearden, Carrie
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Safety Certs ONLY
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 19
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Macey, Paul M
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
7:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Yang, Yvonne
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Marder, Stephen R
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Voskuhl, Rhonda
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lieberman, Matthew Dylan
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 20
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 21
1:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Silvers, Jennifer
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 21
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 22
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 22
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 22
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 23
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 23
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 23
11:30 AM - 1:15 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 23
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 23
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 23
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Leuchter, Andrew F
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 23
5:15 PM - 7:45 PM
Lieberman, Matthew Dylan
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Leuchter, Andrew F
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Macey, Paul M
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Wu, Allan
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
1:45 PM - 3:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Woods
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Gupta, Arpana
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 24
7:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Feusner, Jamie
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Marder, Stephen R
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Leuchter, Andrew F
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Nair, Aarti
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Lieberman, Matthew Dylan
ALBMC Prisma
Wed, Oct 25
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM
Leaver, Amber
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Woods-T
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
11:45 AM - 1:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
1:45 PM - 3:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Thu, Oct 26
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Voskuhl, Rhonda
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Yang, Yvonne
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lieberman, Matthew Dylan
ALBMC Prisma
Fri, Oct 27
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Feusner, Jamie
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 28
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sat, Oct 28
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
Leaver, Amber
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 29
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 29
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Sun, Oct 29
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 30
8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 30
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Woods, Roger Paul
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 30
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Lieberman, Matthew Dylan
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 30
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 30
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Wu, Allan
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 30
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Woods-T
ALBMC Prisma
Mon, Oct 30
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Levitt, Jennifer Gaye
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 31
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Narr, Katherine Louise
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 31
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 31
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Lavretsky, Helen
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 31
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Mayer, Emeran
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 31
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Lieberman, Matthew Dylan
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 31
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Woods
ALBMC Prisma
Tue, Oct 31
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Dapretto, Mirella
ALBMC Prisma