October 2 - October 8

ALBMC Prisma
Calendar view
Monday, October 3
Time: 10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Summary: Narr, Katherine Louise
Description: Scheduled by Paloma Pfeiffer
rMR safety certified investigator is Brandon Taraku
Time: 12:15 PM - 1:30 PM
Summary: Lavretsky, Helen
Description: Scheduled by Courtney Sheen
rMR safety certified investigator is Shane Marohnic
Time: 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Jessica Sohn
rMR safety certified investigator is Jessica Sohn
Time: 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Summary: Narr, Katherine Louise
Description: Scheduled by Paloma Pfeiffer
rMR safety certified investigator is Mayank Jog
Tuesday, October 4
Time: 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Jessica Sohn
rMR safety certified investigator is Jessica Sohn
Time: 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Summary: London, Edythe D
Description: Scheduled by Megan McClintick
rMR safety certified investigator is Megan McClintick
Time: 11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Jessica Sohn
rMR safety certified investigator is Jessica Sohn
Time: 2:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Summary: Narr, Katherine Louise
Description: Scheduled by Paloma Pfeiffer
rMR safety certified investigator is Mayank Jog
Wednesday, October 5
Time: 8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Summary: Gupta, Arpana
Description: Scheduled by Allison Vaughan
rMR safety certified investigator is Allison Vaughan
Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Summary: Green, Shulamite
Description: Scheduled by Sapna Ramappa
rMR safety certified investigator is Sapna Ramappa
Time: 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
Summary: London, Edythe D
Description: Scheduled by Megan McClintick
rMR safety certified investigator is Megan McClintick
Time: 2:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Summary: Gupta, Arpana
Description: Scheduled by Allison Vaughan
rMR safety certified investigator is Allison Vaughan
Time: 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Summary: Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
Description: Scheduled by Reza Tadayon-Nejad
rMR safety certified investigator is Emmily Hovhannisyan
Thursday, October 6
Time: 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Summary: Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
Description: Scheduled by Reza Tadayon-Nejad
rMR safety certified investigator is Emmily Hovhannisyan
Time: 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Jessica Sohn
rMR safety certified investigator is Cynthia Isabel Ulloa
Time: 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Summary: London, Edythe D
Description: Scheduled by Megan McClintick
rMR safety certified investigator is Megan McClintick
Time: 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Cynthia Isabel Ulloa
rMR safety certified investigator is Cynthia Isabel Ulloa
Time: 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Jessica Sohn
rMR safety certified investigator is Jessica Sohn
Time: 5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Summary: Gupta, Arpana
Description: Scheduled by Allison Vaughan
rMR safety certified investigator is Allison Vaughan
Friday, October 7
Time: 9:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Summary: Gupta, Arpana
Description: Scheduled by Allison Vaughan
rMR safety certified investigator is Allison Vaughan
Time: 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Jessica Sohn
rMR safety certified investigator is Jessica Sohn
Time: 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Summary: Mayer, Emeran
Description: Scheduled by Cynthia Isabel Ulloa
rMR safety certified investigator is Cynthia Isabel Ulloa
Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Summary: Suthana, Nanthia
Description: Scheduled by Jonny Mari Baham
rMR safety certified investigator is Jonny Mari Baham
Time: 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Summary: Tadayon-Nejad, Reza
Description: Scheduled by Reza Tadayon-Nejad
rMR safety certified investigator is Emmily Hovhannisyan
Saturday, October 8
Time: 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Summary: Green, Shulamite
Description: Scheduled by Sapna Ramappa
rMR safety certified investigator is Sapna Ramappa